Golf Clash Cheats - Privacy Policy

Online Privacy Policy:

It is Golf Clash Hack's policy to respect your privacy seeing any information we can collect while operating our website. Thus, we've developed this privacy policy in order that you understand how people collect, use, communicate, disclose and otherwise make use of personal information. We've summarized our online privacy policy below.

We'll collect personal information by fair and lawful means and, where appropriate, with the knowledge and consent of the person concerned. Before or during collecting personal information, we'll identify the purposes for which information is being accumulated.

We'll collect and use personal information solely for meeting those purposes specified by us and also for additional ancillary purposes, unless we have the consent of the person concerned or as required bylaw. Personal data should be relevant to the purposes of which it is always to be used, and also, to the extent necessary for those purposes, should be true, complete, as well as uptodate.

We'll make available to customers information about our policies and practices having to do with the control of personal information.

We're dedicated to managing our business in accordance with these principles so as to ensure the confidentiality of personal information is protected and kept. Golf Clash Hack might alter this privacy policy from time to time in Golf Clash Hack's sole discretion.

To prevent unauthorized access, maintain data accuracy, and ensure the appropriate use of information, we've put in place appropriate physical, electronic, and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the personal information that we collect on line. We believe in protecting your information just as we'd desire our information secure.

Notifications

It is our policy to supply notifications, if such notifications are required bylaw or are accountable for promotion or other business related purposes, for your users via e mail notice, written or hardcopy notice, or through conspicuous posting of such notice to the Golf Clash website, as determined by us at our sole discretion.

Notwithstanding this, Golf Clash reserves the privilege to ascertain the shape and means of providing notifications to our own users.

Child Protection

We usually do not offer services to both, or even target, persons under age 1-3. In compliance with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act, we'll purge any information we receive from people we believe to be children under 13 out of our database and also cancel the corresponding accounts.

How To Find Us

Should you have additional questions or concerns about these privacy policies, please send us e mail at support@golflcash-hack.online.

Home About Privacy Policy
Share your friends our Google+ Profile Golf Clash Hack Tool

75000000
Coins